STOPIEŃ HONOROWY
Numer odznaki Nazwisko, Imię miejscowość
01/Hon/2015 Siejda Józef Katowice
01/Hon/2015 Bernacki Zygmunt Zabrze
03/Hon/2015 Jańta Michał Gliwice
04/Hon/2015 Jańta Adam Gliwice
05/Hon/2015 Mężyk Piotr Wodzisław Śląski
06/Hon/2015 Regionalna Pracownia Krajoznawcza PTTK w Katowicach
07/2Hon/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śląski
08/2Hon/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
09/2Hon/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
10/Hon/2015 Rotter Piotr Rydułtowy
11/Hon/2015 Warmuła Antoni Rybnik
12/2Hon/2015 Stolarz Jan Radlin
13/2Hon/2015 Mazur Alfred Rybnik
14/2Hon/2015 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
15/2Hon/2015 Głowacki Ryszard Radlin
16/2Hon/2015 Krzemień Marek Pszów
17/Hon/2015 Zieliński Sylwester Ruda Śląska
18/Hon/2015 Kokoszka Krzysztof Siemianowice Śl.
19/Hon/2015 Marciniak Zenon Katowice
STOPIEŃ ZŁOTY
Numer odznaki Nazwisko, Imię miejscowość
01/Zł/2015 Bernacki Zygmunt Zabrze
02/Zł/2015 Jańta Michał Gliwice
03/Zł/2015 Jańta Adam Gliwice
04/Zł/2015 Grobelny Damian Radlin
05/Zł/2015 Regionalna Pracownia Krajoznawcza PTTK w Katowicach
06/2Zł/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śl.
07/2Zł/2015 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
08/2Zł/2015 Stolarz Jan Radlin
09/2Zł/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
10/2Zł/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
11/2Zł/2015 Mazur Alfred Rybnik
12/2Zł/2015 Głowacki Ryszard Radlin
13/2Zł/2015 Krzemien Marek Pszów
14/Zł/2015 Zieliński Sylwester Ruda Śląska
15/Zł/2015 Kokoszka Krzysztof Siemianowice Śląskie
16/3Zł/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śląski
17/3Zł/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
18/2Zł/2015 Humaniuk Andrzej Jastrzębie Zdrój
19/2Zł/2015 Rotter Piotr Rydułtowy
20/Zł/2015 Krupa Ryszard Siemianowice Śl.
|
STOPIEŃ SREBRNY
Numer odznaki Nazwisko, Imię miejscowość
01/Sr/2015 Bernacki Zygmunt Zabrze
02/Sr/2015 Jańta Michał Gliwice
03/Sr/2015 Jańta Adam Gliwice
04/Sr/2015 Grobelny Damian Radlin
05/Sr/2015 Regionalna Pracownia Krajoznawcza PTTK w Katowicach
06/2Sr/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śl.
07/2Sr/2015 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
08/2Sr/2015 Stolarz Jan Radlin
09/2Sr/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
10/2Sr/2015 Humaniuk Andrzej Jastrzębie Zdrój
11/2Sr/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
12/2Sr/2015 Mazur Alfred Rybnik
13/2Sr/2015 Głowacki Ryszard Radlin
14/2Sr/2015 Krzemień Marek Pszów
15/Sr/2015 Skonieczny Ryszard Żory
16/Sr/2015 Zieliński Sylwester Ruda Śląska
17/Sr/2015 Kokoszka Krzysztof Siemianowice Śl.
18/3Sr/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śląski
19/3Sr/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
20/3Sr/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
21/2Sr/2015 Rotter Piotr Rydułtowy
22/2Sr/2015 Kurpierz Sergiusz Rybnik
23/Sr/2015 Krupa Elżbieta Siemianowice Śl.
24/Sr/2015 Krupa Ryszard Siemianowice Śl.
STOPIEŃ BRĄZOWY
01/Br/2015 Bernacki Zygmunt Zabrze
02/Br/2015 Jańta Michał Gliwice
03/Br/2015 Jańta Adam Gliwice
04/Br/2015 Regionalna Pracownia Krajoznawcza PTTK w Katowicach
05/2Br/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śl.
06/2Br/2015 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
07/2Br/2015 Stolarz Jan Radlin
08/2Br/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
09/2Br/2015 Menżyk Kazimierz Radlin
10/2Br/2015 Humaniuk Andrzej Jastrzębie Zdrój
11/2Br/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
12/2Br/2015 Rotter Piotr Rydułtowy
13/2Br/2015 Warmuła Antoni Rybnik
14/2Br/2015 Mazur Alfred Rybnik
15/2Br/2015 Głowacki Ryszard Radlin
16/2Br/2015 Krzemień Marek Pszów
17/Br/2015 Skonieczny Ryszard Żory
18/Br/2015 Zieliński Sylwester Ruda Śląska
19/Br/2015 Kokoszka Krzysztof Świętochłowice Śl.
20/3Br/2015 Gawliczek Jerzy Wodzisław Śląski
21/3Br/2015 Tytko Bogdan Czernica
22/3Br/2015 Gac Sławomir Rydułtowy
23/2Br/2015 Kurpierz Sergiusz Rybnik
24/3Br/2015 Mazur Alfred Rybnik
25/3Br/2015 Lorenz Tadeusz Rybnik
|